store   l   fotogallery   l   albinoleffe news   l   web tv   l   facebook   l   twitter   l   newsletter   l   scrivici         
 


Stagione   Calendario

Calendario | Rosa | Staff Tecnico | Risultati e Classifica

06/09/2015
1a GIORNATA
17/01/2016
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe - Sud Tirol
2 - 2
1 - 2
Alessandria - FeralpiSalò
0 - 3
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus - Cremonese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Cittadella - Cuneo
2 - 0
2 - 1
Giana Erminio - Lumezzane
1 - 0
1 - 0
Mantova - Renate
1 - 1
4 - 0
Pavia - Pro Patria Aurora
0 - 0
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza - Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 1
Reggiana - Padova
0 - 0
 
13/09/2015
2a GIORNATA
23/01/2016
1 - 0
Cremonese - Pavia
0 - 0
0 - 1
Cuneo - Alessandria
0 - 1
1 - 2
FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
0 - 2
Lumezzane - Reggiana
0 - 2
2 - 0
Padova - Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe
3 - 0
1 - 3
Pro Patria Aurora - Cittadella
1 - 2
1 - 1
Renate - Giana Erminio
2 - 1
2 - 1
Sud Tirol - Mantova
0 - 0
19/09/2015
3a GIORNATA
30/01/2016
0 - 0
Alessandria - Cremonese
1 - 2
2 - 0
Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
1 - 0
Giana Erminio - Cuneo
2 - 2
1 - 1
Mantova - Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 0
Padova - Lumezzane
2 - 0
2 - 1
Pavia - Sud Tirol
1 - 1
0 - 5
Pro Patria Aurora - FeralpiSalò
0 - 2
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza - Reggiana
0 - 4
0 - 0
Renate - Cittadella
2 - 4
 
27/09/2015
4a GIORNATA
06/02/2016
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe - Pro Patria Aurora
2 - 2
1 - 1
Cittadella - Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
3 - 3
Cremonese - Mantova
2 - 0
2 - 3
Cuneo - Pavia
0 - 2
1 - 1
FeralpiSalò - Padova
0 - 2
2 - 0
Lumezzane - Alessandria
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pordenone - Renate
2 - 0
0 - 0
Reggiana - Giana Erminio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Sud Tirol - Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
03/10/2015
5a GIORNATA
13/02/2016
2 - 1
Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
2 - 0
Bassano Virtus - Cuneo
2 - 2
0 - 1
Cremonese - FeralpiSalò
3 - 4
1 - 2
Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
0 - 2
Mantova - Reggiana
1 - 1
0 - 2
Padova - Sud Tirol
0 - 0
1 - 2
Pavia - Cittadella
2 - 3
1 - 4
Pro Patria Aurora - Pordenone
0 - 3
0 - 2
Renate - Lumezzane
3 - 1
 
10/10/2015
6a GIORNATA
20/02/2016
1 - 2
AlbinoLeffe - Pavia
0 - 1
3 - 1
Cittadella - Padova
1 - 0
1 - 0
Cuneo - Mantova
0 - 2
2 - 2
Giana Erminio - Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
2 - 1
Lumezzane - Pro Patria Aurora
2 - 1
1 - 1
Pordenone - Cremonese
2 - 0
0 - 4
Pro Piacenza - Alessandria
1 - 1
4 - 0
Reggiana - Renate
0 - 1
0 - 0
Sud Tirol - FeralpiSalò
1 - 1
18/10/2015
7a GIORNATA
27/02/2016
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus - Alessandria
2 - 1
1 - 0
Cittadella - Giana Erminio
1 - 0
2 - 0
Cremonese - AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
0 - 3
FeralpiSalò - Reggiana
0 - 3
2 - 0
Mantova - Lumezzane
2 - 3
3 - 0
Pavia - Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
2 - 2
Pordenone - Sud Tirol
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pro Patria Aurora - Cuneo
1 - 2
0 - 0
Renate - Padova
0 - 1
 
24/10/2015
8a GIORNATA
05/03/2016
2 - 0
AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella
0 - 1
4 - 1
Alessandria - Renate
4 - 0
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus - Pro Patria Aurora
1 - 0
3 - 1
Cuneo - Sud Tirol
0 - 1
1 - 1
Giana Erminio - Pavia
0 - 2
2 - 0
Lumezzane - Pordenone
1 - 1
3 - 0
Padova - Mantova
3 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza - FeralpiSalò
1 - 1
1 - 0
Reggiana - Cremonese
1 - 2
31/10/2015
9a GIORNATA
12/03/2016
2 - 1
Cittadella - Alessandria
2 - 1
2 - 1
Cremonese - Lumezzane
1 - 2
2 - 2
Cuneo - AlbinoLeffe
0 - 2
2 - 4
FeralpiSalò - Renate
0 - 1
1 - 2
Mantova - Giana Erminio
0 - 0
2 - 0
Pavia - Padova
0 - 3
3 - 0
Pordenone - Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Patria Aurora - Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sud Tirol - Reggiana
0 - 0
 
07/11/2015
10a GIORNATA
20/03/2016
1 - 5
AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalò
1 - 3
1 - 0
Alessandria - Pro Patria Aurora
1 - 0
0 - 1
Bassano Virtus - Mantova
2 - 0
1 - 2
Giana Erminio - Sud Tirol
1 - 0
1 - 1
Lumezzane - Cittadella
0 - 1
0 - 0
Padova - Pordenone
1 - 2
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza - Cremonese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Reggiana - Cuneo
2 - 1
0 - 0
Renate - Pavia
2 - 1
14/11/2015
11a GIORNATA
24/03/2016
0 - 2
AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
0 - 0
0 - 0
Cittadella - Mantova
1 - 0
1 - 1
Cremonese - Padova
1 - 2
0 - 2
Cuneo - Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
2 - 1
FeralpiSalò - Lumezzane
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pavia - Bassano Virtus
4 - 1
1 - 1
Pordenone - Alessandria
0 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Patria Aurora - Reggiana
0 - 1
0 - 0
Sud Tirol - Renate
0 - 0
 
21/11/2015
12a GIORNATA
02/04/2016
2 - 1
Alessandria - Pavia
2 - 0
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus - Cittadella
2 - 0
0 - 0
Giana Erminio - Pro Patria Aurora
2 - 0
1 - 2
Lumezzane - Sud Tirol
1 - 1
1 - 2
Mantova - FeralpiSalò
0 - 1
1 - 3
Padova - Cuneo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe
4 - 0
1 - 4
Reggiana - Pordenone
0 - 1
0 - 1
Renate - Cremonese
0 - 2
28/11/2015
13a GIORNATA
10/04/2016
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe - Renate
0 - 2
1 - 0
Alessandria - Giana Erminio
3 - 0
2 - 1
Cittadella - Reggiana
2 - 2
2 - 0
Cuneo - Lumezzane
0 - 1
2 - 1
FeralpiSalò - Pordenone
2 - 3
2 - 2
Pavia - Mantova
0 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Patria Aurora - Padova
1 - 3
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza - Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
1 - 1
Sud Tirol - Cremonese
1 - 2
 
05/12/2015
14a GIORNATA
16/04/2016
1 - 1
Cremonese - Giana Erminio
1 - 2
0 - 1
FeralpiSalò - Cuneo
0 - 1
2 - 3
Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
0 - 4
Mantova - Alessandria
0 - 0
3 - 0
Padova - AlbinoLeffe
4 - 2
1 - 3
Pordenone - Cittadella
1 - 3
0 - 0
Reggiana - Pavia
0 - 2
0 - 2
Renate - Pro Piacenza
0 - 0
2 - 1
Sud Tirol - Pro Patria Aurora
1 - 0
12/12/2015
15a GIORNATA
24/04/2016
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe - Reggiana
1 - 2
2 - 1
Alessandria - Sud Tirol
1 - 1
2 - 0
Bassano Virtus - Renate
0 - 1
0 - 2
Cittadella - FeralpiSalò
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cuneo - Pordenone
1 - 2
1 - 2
Giana Erminio - Padova
2 - 0
1 - 2
Pavia - Lumezzane
2 - 3
1 - 0
Pro Patria Aurora - Cremonese
0 - 2
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza - Mantova
0 - 1
 
19/12/2015
16a GIORNATA
30/04/2016
0 - 1
Cremonese - Cittadella
3 - 3
0 - 2
FeralpiSalò - Giana Erminio
1 - 1
2 - 0
Lumezzane - AlbinoLeffe
2 - 1
1 - 1
Mantova - Pro Patria Aurora
3 - 0
1 - 1
Padova - Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
0 - 2
Pordenone - Pavia
1 - 0
1 - 1
Reggiana - Alessandria
1 - 0
1 - 0
Renate - Cuneo
0 - 0
2 - 1
Sud Tirol - Pro Piacenza
0 - 2
09/01/2016
17a GIORNATA
08/05/2016
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe - Mantova
1 - 1
1 - 1
Alessandria - Padova
0 - 4
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus - Reggiana
2 - 2
2 - 3
Cittadella - Sud Tirol
3 - 2
0 - 0
Cuneo - Cremonese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Giana Erminio - Pordenone
1 - 3
2 - 2
Pavia - FeralpiSalò
3 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Patria Aurora - Renate
1 - 3
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza - Lumezzane
0 - 0
 
 



 
 
Linea diretta
 
 
 

 
   
 

2009-2017©Unione Calcio AlbinoLeffe S.r.l. P. IVA 02403060169 Codice Fiscale: 02403060169 Capitale Sociale Euro 2.907.679,00 interamente versato
CCIAA: BG 02403060169 REA: BG 287038 Credits www.dpsonline.it